Tourpläne 2018

Tourpläne 2018


A
Action House – Schmelter-Dreßen
Alpen Hotel – Rasch

Alpha 1 – Peeters
Alpina Bahn – Bruch
Apollo 13 – Küchenmeister

Aprés Ski Party – Fackler
Artistico – Köhrmann
Atlantis – Kutschenbauer
Atlantis Rafting – Vorlop
Avenger Royal – Zinnecker


B

Beach Jumper – Wegener
Best XXL Exclusive – Zinnecker
Big Monster – Krameyer
Big Spin – Deinert
Big Splash – Klünder
Black Hole – Schierenbeck

Black Out – Störzer
Break Dancer – Aigner-Roie
Break Dance No.1 – Bonner
Break Dancer No.1 – Dreher-Vespermann
Break Dancer – Engelbrecht
Break Dance No.1 – Grünberg-Kaiser
Break Dance – Klinge

Break Dance – Piontek
Break Dancer – Schneider

Break Dancer – Schramm

Break Dance – Sonnier
Break Dance – Weeber
Break Dancer – Wingender
Break Dance – Wolf


C
Chaos Airport – Haberkorn
Circus Circus – Gründler-Preuß

Commander – Hanstein
Crazy Island – Schneider

Cyber Space – Kaiser


D

Daemonium – Blume
Die Große Geisterbahn – Schütze
Die Große Spassfabrik – Zinnecker
Die Krake – Markmann
Die Verrückte Farm – Cornelius
Dom Dancer – Rüth
Drifting Coaster – Ahrend

F
Fighter – Bruch
Freddy’s Circus – Zinnecker
Fun Street – Hofmann

Fuzzy’s Lachsaloon – Rasch


G

Geisterschlange – Lehmann
Geisterstadt – Fellerhoff
Geister Villa – Molengraft-Sipkema (NL)

G-Force – Kollmann
Ghost – Burghard

Ghost Rider – Löffelhardt
Gladiator – Buwalda-Kriek (NL)
Godzilla – Zinnecker

H
Hangover The Tower – Schneider
Happy Family – Heine

Hawaii Swing – Schaak
Heroes – Fick
High Explosive – Vorlop
High Impress – Oberschelp

Hip Hop Fly – Lagerin
Hip Hop Jumper – Stummer
Höllenblitz – Renoldi
Hot Shot – Dölle

I
Intoxx – Pandel

J

Jekyll & Hyde – Thelen

Jules Verne Tower – Goetzke

K
Kesseltanz – Reminder
Kick Down – Landwermann

Konga – Küchenmeister
Krumm & Schiefbau – Hartmann
Kuddel der Hai – Belli

L
Lach+Freu-Haus – Distel
Laser Pix – Jehn


M
Magic – Löffelhardt
Magic – Meyer
Mr. Beat – Schaak
Mr. Gravity – Oberschelp

N
Night Style – Armbrecht


O

Olympia Looping – Barth

P

Panic Room – Lemoine
Petersburger Schlittenfahrt – Burgdorf

Piratenfluss – Heitmann-Schneider
Pirates Adventure – Schneider
Playball – Meyer
Polyp – Stummer
Poseidon – Heitmann-Schneider
Predator – Kaiser
Propeller – Blume-Ordelman

R
Rocket – Hartmann
Rock & Roller Coaster – Vorlop
Rotor – Pluschies

S
Schlittenfahrt – Langhoff
Shaker – Wilhelm
Sky Dance – Nülken
Skyfall – Goetzke
Spuk – Sipkema-Lütjens (NL)
Street Fighter – Weber
Super Hupferl – Scheidacher
Super Marci World – Markmann

T
Take Off – Ruppert
Techno Power – Eckl
Temple of Adventure – Agtsch
Teststrecke – Steiger

The Beast – Rasch
The Flyer – Boos

The Tower Event Center – Blume
Time Factory – Hartmann
Tom der Tiger – Wegener
Top Spin No.1 – Bausch
Transformer – Schmidt

Turbine – Gusowski
Twister – Kaiser

V
Viva Cuba – Hartmann
Viva Mexico – Nülken

V-Maxx – Boos
Voodoo Jumper – Schäfer

W

Wilde Maus – Barth
Wilde Maus – Münch
Wilde Maus XXL – Eberhard


X

X-Factor – Deinert
XXL Racer – Goetzke-Bergmann

123
1001 Nacht – Hartmann


Weitere Tourpläne folgen wenn bekannt …